Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 514 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Matthew Brabham161381.25%1062.50%1593.75%1593.75%16100.00%
Michael McDowell21942.86%942.86%1466.67%1571.43%1990.48%
Peter Dempsey25936.00%728.00%1352.00%1768.00%2080.00%
Conor Daly26830.77%1038.46%1869.23%2284.62%2388.46%
Jack Hawksworth16850.00%1168.75%1275.00%1275.00%1487.50%
Connor De Phillippi41717.07%512.20%1946.34%2765.85%3585.37%
Spencer Pigot30723.33%620.00%1240.00%2273.33%2790.00%
Patricio O'Ward32721.88%515.63%1237.50%1959.38%3093.75%
Moses Smith36616.67%38.33%1541.67%2158.33%2466.67%
Aaron Telitz16637.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%16100.00%
Tristan Vautier24625.00%520.83%937.50%1666.67%2083.33%
Sage Karam28517.86%414.29%1450.00%1760.71%2175.00%
Garett Grist37513.51%718.92%924.32%1745.95%3081.08%
Luis Schiavo33515.15%515.15%927.27%1442.42%2163.64%
Anthony Martin9555.56%555.56%888.89%9100.00%9100.00%
Ron White25520.00%00.00%728.00%1144.00%1664.00%
Neil Alberico30413.33%26.67%1240.00%1653.33%2480.00%
Raphael Matos21419.05%523.81%1047.62%1361.90%1780.95%
Victor Franzoni19421.05%315.79%947.37%1263.16%1578.95%
John Edwards11436.36%436.36%872.73%981.82%1090.91%
Weiron Tan20420.00%630.00%735.00%1155.00%1575.00%
Guy Cosmo13430.77%215.38%753.85%969.23%1292.31%
Joey Hand6466.67%350.00%583.33%583.33%6100.00%
Mike Potekhen4436.82%00.00%1431.82%2250.00%3375.00%
Alex Ardoin4137.32%24.88%1434.15%2048.78%3073.17%
Santiago Urrutia16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1487.50%1593.75%
Scott Hargrove17317.65%317.65%1058.82%1164.71%1482.35%
Adam Christodoulou13323.08%215.38%969.23%1184.62%1292.31%
Dane Cameron12325.00%650.00%866.67%1083.33%1191.67%
Grant Ryley14321.43%214.29%642.86%750.00%1071.43%
James Hinchcliffe12325.00%325.00%541.67%975.00%12100.00%
Richard Kent15320.00%533.33%533.33%746.67%1173.33%
Marc De Vellis8337.50%00.00%450.00%675.00%787.50%
Gabby Chaves17211.76%211.76%1058.82%1588.24%17100.00%
Robbie Pecorari15213.33%16.67%853.33%1280.00%1386.67%
Adrian Carrio2428.33%625.00%729.17%1041.67%1770.83%
Bernardo Martinez10220.00%220.00%770.00%880.00%990.00%
Nico Jamin16212.50%16.25%637.50%1381.25%16100.00%
Scott Bradley18211.11%211.11%527.78%1161.11%1794.44%
Ryan Justice4624.35%36.52%48.70%817.39%2145.65%
Tim Enoch6233.33%116.67%350.00%583.33%6100.00%
Lorenzo Mandarino12216.67%00.00%325.00%541.67%541.67%
Shelby Blackstock3013.33%310.00%1343.33%1963.33%2790.00%
Diego Ferreira3313.03%26.06%1133.33%2060.61%3090.91%
Joel Miller2514.00%28.00%1040.00%1872.00%1976.00%
Scott Jenkins3313.03%412.12%1030.30%1442.42%2369.70%
Daniel Di Leo1516.67%213.33%1066.67%1280.00%1493.33%
Nicolas Costa2214.55%29.09%836.36%1359.09%1777.27%
Joao Victor Horto2414.17%00.00%833.33%1145.83%1979.17%
Timothe Buret1616.25%16.25%850.00%850.00%1275.00%
  •  8.2.17| 
    • Team News
  •  8.2.17| 
    • Team News
  •  8.1.17| 
    • Series News
  •  7.31.17| 
    • Team News
  •  7.31.17| 
    • Team News